Canlı Sonuçlar | SanalGazeteci.NetSanalGazeteci.Net

25 Kasım 2020 - 12:40
AFC ŞAMPİYONLAR LİGİ
MS
Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande
1 - 3
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
MS
Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC
1 - 0
Sydney FC Sydney FC
16:00
Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG
- : -
Yokohama Marinos Yokohama Marinos
İPT
Suwon Bluewings Suwon Bluewings
0 - 0
Johor Darul Takzim Johor Darul Takzim
ALMANYA 3. LİGİ
21:00
Magdeburg Magdeburg
- : -
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
21:00
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
- : -
Unterhaching Unterhaching
21:00
Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern
- : -
Lübeck Lübeck
21:00
Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln
- : -
FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau
21:00
Bayern Münih II Bayern Münih II
- : -
Ingolstadt 04 Ingolstadt 04
ALMANYA REGİONALLİGA
17:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna Düsseldorf II
- : -
Borussia Mönchengladbach II Borussia Mönchengladbach II
19:30
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II
- : -
Rodinghausen Rodinghausen
20:00
Lippstadt Lippstadt
- : -
Oberhausen Oberhausen
20:00
Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln
- : -
Preussen Münster Preussen Münster
20:00
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
- : -
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen
ERT
Holstein Kiel II Holstein Kiel II
0 - 0
Altona 93 Altona 93
ERT
Phönix Lübeck Phönix Lübeck
0 - 0
Heider SV Heider SV
ERT
Jeddeloh Jeddeloh
0 - 0
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
ERT
Hamburger SV II Hamburger SV II
0 - 0
Eintracht Norderstedt Eintracht Norderstedt
ERT
Wolfsburg II Wolfsburg II
0 - 0
Oberneuland Oberneuland
ERT
TSV Havelse TSV Havelse
0 - 0
Atlas Delmenhorst Atlas Delmenhorst
ERT
St.Pauli II St.Pauli II
0 - 0
LSK Hansa LSK Hansa
ERT
Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II
0 - 0
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
ERT
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
0 - 0
Hannoverscher SC Hannoverscher SC
21:30
Rot-Weiss Ahlen Rot-Weiss Ahlen
- : -
Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II
21:30
Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen
- : -
Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV
21:30
Bonner SC Bonner SC
- : -
SV Straelen SV Straelen
21:30
SC Wiedenbrück SC Wiedenbrück
- : -
VfB Homberg VfB Homberg
ERT
SV Drochtersen/Assel SV Drochtersen/Assel
0 - 0
Weiche Flensburg Weiche Flensburg
21:30
Wegberg-Beeck Wegberg-Beeck
- : -
FC Köln II FC Köln II
AMERİKA MAJOR LİGİ
MS
Toronto FC Toronto FC
0 - 1
Nashville SC Nashville SC
MS
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union
0 - 2
New England Revolution New England Revolution
MS
Seattle Sounders Seattle Sounders
3 - 1
Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC
AMERİKA ŞAMPİYONLUK LİGİ
İPT
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
0 - 0
Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence
İPT
Phoenix Rising FC Phoenix Rising FC
0 - 0
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
İPT
Miami FC Miami FC
0 - 0
Memphis 901 FC Memphis 901 FC
İPT
Austin Bold FC Austin Bold FC
0 - 0
Sacramento Republic FC Sacramento Republic FC
İPT
Orange County SC Orange County SC
0 - 0
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
İPT
Miami FC Miami FC
0 - 0
Louisville City Louisville City
İPT
Memphis 901 FC Memphis 901 FC
0 - 0
Miami FC Miami FC
İPT
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
0 - 0
Sporting Kansas City II Sporting Kansas City II
İPT
El Paso Locomotive El Paso Locomotive
0 - 0
Sacramento Republic FC Sacramento Republic FC
İPT
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery
0 - 0
Louisville City Louisville City
İPT
New Mexico United New Mexico United
0 - 0
Las Vegas Lights FC Las Vegas Lights FC
İPT
Loudoun United Loudoun United
0 - 0
Birmingham Legion Birmingham Legion
ARNAVUTLUK 1. LİGİ
15:45
Tirana Tirana
- : -
Bylis Bylis
15:45
Skenderbeu Skenderbeu
- : -
Kastrioti Kastrioti
15:45
Apolonia Apolonia
- : -
Partizani Partizani
18:45
Teuta Teuta
- : -
Vllaznia Vllaznia
18:45
Kukesi Kukesi
- : -
Laçi Laçi
AVUSTURYA KUPASI
19:15
Austria Wien Austria Wien
- : -
Hartberg Hartberg
22:25
First Vienna First Vienna
- : -
Altach Altach
BELÇİKA 1. LİGİ
19:00
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
- : -
Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron
BREZİLYA SERİE B
MS
Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
1 - 0
Oeste Oeste
MS
CSA CSA
1 - 0
Operario PR Operario PR
MS
Confiança Confiança
2 - 0
Cuiaba Cuiaba
MS
Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas
2 - 1
CRB CRB
MS
America Mineiro America Mineiro
2 - 1
Juventude Juventude
MS
Chapecoense Chapecoense
0 - 1
Cruzeiro Cruzeiro
CONCACAF LİGİ
MS
Club Sport Herediano Club Sport Herediano
0 - 1
Real Esteli FC Real Esteli FC
MS
LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense
1 - 0
San Francisco FC San Francisco FC
ÇEKYA 1. LİGİ
19:00
Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
- : -
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
ÇEKYA 2. LİGİ
38'
FK Blansko FK Blansko
0 - 0
Hradec Kralove Hradec Kralove
8'
Dukla Prag Dukla Prag
0 - 0
MFK Chrudim MFK Chrudim
8'
Sellier & Bellot Vlasim Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
0 - 0
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
8'
FK Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf
0 - 1
Viktoria Zizkov Viktoria Zizkov
7'
Prostejov Prostejov
0 - 0
Usti nad Labem Usti nad Labem
7'
Fotbal Trinec Fotbal Trinec
0 - 0
FC MAS Taborsko FC MAS Taborsko
7'
SK Lisen SK Lisen
0 - 1
FK Slavoj Vysehrad FK Slavoj Vysehrad
ESTONYA 2. LİGİ
19:00
Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond
- : -
Tartu JK Tammeka U21 Tartu JK Tammeka U21
19:00
Tallinna FC Flora U21 Tallinna FC Flora U21
- : -
FC Elva FC Elva
19:00
Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus
- : -
FC Nomme United FC Nomme United
FRANSA LİGUE 1
21:00
Lens Lens
- : -
Nantes Nantes
GUATEMALA ULUSAL LİGİ
20:00
Coban Imperial Coban Imperial
- : -
Santa Lucia FC Santa Lucia FC
20:00
CSD Municipal CSD Municipal
- : -
Antigua GFC Antigua GFC
GÜNEY AFRİKA PSL
20:30
Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein Celtic
- : -
Black Leopards Black Leopards
GÜNEY AMERİKA KUPASI
MS
Bahia Bahia
1 - 0
Union de Santa Fe Union de Santa Fe
MS
Velez Sarsfield Velez Sarsfield
2 - 0
Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali
GÜNEY KIBRIS 1. LİGİ
18:00
APOEL Nicosia APOEL Nicosia
- : -
Doxa Katokopia Doxa Katokopia
GÜNEY KIBRIS KUPASI
ERT
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
0 - 0
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
ERT
Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou
0 - 0
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
GÜNEY KORE 2. LİGİ
MS
Gyeongnam FC Gyeongnam FC
1 - 1
Daejeon Citizen Daejeon Citizen
HIRVATİSTAN 1. LİGİ
19:00
Istra 1961 Istra 1961
- : -
NK Osijek NK Osijek
HİNDİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ
17:00
Goa Goa
- : -
Mumbai City Mumbai City
İNGİLTERE ŞAMPİYONLUK LİGİ
22:00
Millwall Millwall
- : -
Reading Reading
22:00
Middlesbrough Middlesbrough
- : -
Derby County Derby County
22:45
Bristol City Bristol City
- : -
Watford Watford
22:45
Coventry City Coventry City
- : -
Cardiff City Cardiff City
22:45
Swansea City Swansea City
- : -
Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday
İRAN 1. LİGİ
15:40
Gol Gohar Gol Gohar
- : -
Foolad Khuzestan Foolad Khuzestan
15:45
Esteghlal Esteghlal
- : -
Machine Sazi Machine Sazi
15:50
Saipa Saipa
- : -
Nassaji Mazandaran Nassaji Mazandaran
16:00
Shahrdari Arak Shahrdari Arak
- : -
Mes Rafsanjan Mes Rafsanjan
İRLANDA FAI KUPASI
22:30
Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers
- : -
Derry City Derry City
İSKOÇYA PREMİER LİGİ
22:00
Hamilton Hamilton
- : -
Aberdeen Aberdeen
İSPANYA 2. LİG B
17:45
Real Betis B Real Betis B
- : -
Real Murcia Real Murcia
18:30
UE Olot UE Olot
- : -
Barcelona B Barcelona B
19:00
Villarreal B Villarreal B
- : -
Alcoyano Alcoyano
19:00
Real Madrid B (Castilla) Real Madrid B (Castilla)
- : -
CDA Baleares CDA Baleares
19:00
Marino de Luanco Marino de Luanco
- : -
Valladolid B Valladolid B
21:00
Arenas Getxo Arenas Getxo
- : -
Leioa Leioa
21:00
Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo
- : -
Granada B Granada B
21:00
Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu
- : -
Llagostera Llagostera
İSPANYA LA LİGA 2
21:00
Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon
- : -
Sabadell Sabadell
21:00
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
- : -
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
21:00
Las Palmas Las Palmas
- : -
Mirandes Mirandes
23:30
Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
- : -
Ponferradina Ponferradina
23:30
FC Cartagena FC Cartagena
- : -
Mallorca Mallorca
İSRAİL 1. LİGİ
19:00
Hapoel Eran Hadera Hapoel Eran Hadera
- : -
Bnei Sakhnin Bnei Sakhnin
20:00
FC Ashdod FC Ashdod
- : -
Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya
21:00
Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem
- : -
Maccabi Petah Tikva Maccabi Petah Tikva
İSVEÇ KUPASI
21:00
Lunds BK Lunds BK
- : -
Malmö Malmö
İSVİÇRE SÜPER LİGİ
20:15
Sion Sion
- : -
Servette Servette
20:15
Basel Basel
- : -
Lausanne Lausanne
İTALYA KUPASI
16:30
Parma Parma
- : -
Cosenza Cosenza
16:30
Empoli Empoli
- : -
Brescia Brescia
19:30
Bologna Bologna
- : -
Spezia Spezia
19:30
Udinese Udinese
- : -
Fiorentina Fiorentina
19:30
Cagliari Cagliari
- : -
Hellas Verona Hellas Verona
İTALYA SERİE C LİGİ
16:30
Bisceglie Bisceglie
- : -
SS Monopoli 1966 SS Monopoli 1966
17:00
US Vibonese US Vibonese
- : -
Foggia Foggia
17:00
Lucchese Lucchese
- : -
Albinoleffe Albinoleffe
17:00
Palermo Palermo
- : -
Turris Turris
17:00
U.S. Pergolettese U.S. Pergolettese
- : -
Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli
17:00
Mantova Mantova
- : -
Arezzo Arezzo
17:00
Juventus II Juventus II
- : -
Grosseto Grosseto
17:00
Gubbio Gubbio
- : -
Triestina Triestina
17:00
Giana Erminio Giana Erminio
- : -
Piacenza Piacenza
17:00
Como Como
- : -
Olbia Olbia
JAPONYA J-1 LİGİ
MS
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
5 - 0
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
MS
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
0 - 1
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
MS
Yokohama FC Yokohama FC
1 - 3
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
MS
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
1 - 4
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
MS
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
1 - 1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
MS
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
0 - 1
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
JAPONYA J-2 LİGİ
MS
Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy
1 - 1
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
MS
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
3 - 0
Machida Zelvia Machida Zelvia
MS
Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama
2 - 3
Tochigi SC Tochigi SC
MS
Mito Hollyhock Mito Hollyhock
2 - 2
Giravanz Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu
MS
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
0 - 3
Ehime FC Ehime FC
MS
V Varen Nagasaki V Varen Nagasaki
1 - 1
Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yamaga
MS
Kyoto Sanga Kyoto Sanga
1 - 1
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
MS
Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata
4 - 0
Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa
MS
Thespakusatsu Gunma Thespakusatsu Gunma
1 - 2
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
MS
Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi
1 - 2
JEF United Ichihara JEF United Ichihara
MS
Jubilo Iwata Jubilo Iwata
3 - 0
FC Ryukyu FC Ryukyu
KOLOMBİYA KUPASI
23:00
Real San Andres Real San Andres
- : -
Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto
KUVEYT 1. LİGİ
16:00
Yarmouk Yarmouk
- : -
Al-Jahra Al-Jahra
18:30
Al-Salmiyah Al-Salmiyah
- : -
Al-Kuwait Al-Kuwait
LİBERTADORES KUPASI
MS
Atletico Paranaense Atletico Paranaense
1 - 1
River Plate River Plate
MS
LDU Quito LDU Quito
1 - 2
Santos Santos
MS
Racing Club Racing Club
1 - 1
Flamengo Flamengo
LÜKSEMBURG ULUSAL LİGİ
22:00
RM Hamm Benfica RM Hamm Benfica
- : -
Dudelange Dudelange
22:00
FC Progres Niedercorn FC Progres Niedercorn
- : -
Racing FC Racing FC
MACARİSTAN 2. LİGİ
38'
BFC Siofok BFC Siofok
1 - 0
Csakvári TK Csakvári TK
38'
Kaposvar Kaposvar
0 - 2
Soroksár Soroksár
38'
Szolnoki MAV Szolnoki MAV
0 - 0
Bekescsaba Bekescsaba
37'
Budaors FC Budaors FC
1 - 0
Szombathelyi Haladas Szombathelyi Haladas
20:00
Debreceni Debreceni
- : -
Szentlorinc Szentlorinc
20:00
Szeged Szeged
- : -
Gyor Gyor
20:00
Ajka Ajka
- : -
Dorogi Dorogi
20:00
Gyirmot Gyirmot
- : -
Kazincbarcikai Kazincbarcikai
20:00
Pecsi Pecsi
- : -
DEAC DEAC
20:00
Vasas Budapeşte Vasas Budapeşte
- : -
Nyiregyhaza Nyiregyhaza
MEKSİKA 2. LİGİ
MS
Mineros de Zacatecas Mineros de Zacatecas
1 - 0
Tepatitlan Tepatitlan
PS
Tampico Madero FC Tampico Madero FC
5 - 3
Tapatio Tapatio
MS
Cimarrones Cimarrones
2 - 3
Pumas Tabasco Pumas Tabasco
MOLDOVA 1. LİGİ
80'
Sfintul Gheorghe Sfintul Gheorghe
0 - 2
FC Sheriff FC Sheriff
17:00
Speranta Nisporeni Speranta Nisporeni
- : -
Zimbru Zimbru
NORVEÇ 1. LİGİ
15:00
Strommen Strommen
- : -
Stjordals Blink Stjordals Blink
ERT
Jerv Jerv
0 - 0
Grorud Grorud
ÖZBEKİSTAN PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Nasaf Qarshi Nasaf Qarshi
3 - 0
Pakhtakor Pakhtakor
MS
Termez Surkhon Termez Surkhon
1 - 1
Buxoro Buxoro
MS
Kuruvchi Kokand 1912 Kuruvchi Kokand 1912
0 - 1
Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent
DA
Bunyodkor Bunyodkor
0 - 0
Sogdiyona Jizzax Sogdiyona Jizzax
PERU PRİMERA - CLAUSURA
23:00
Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal
- : -
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
23:30
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
- : -
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
POLONYA 1. LİGİ
49'
Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza Niepolomice
0 - 0
BB Termalica Nieciecza BB Termalica Nieciecza
POLONYA KUPASI
19:40
Widzew Lodz Widzew Lodz
- : -
Legia Varşova Legia Varşova
PORTEKİZ 2. LİGİ
21:00
Cova Piedade Cova Piedade
- : -
Benfica B Benfica B
PORTEKİZ KUPASI
Casa Pia Casa Pia
2 - 3
Nacional Madeira Nacional Madeira
RUSYA 1. LİGİ
76'
Neftekhimik Neftekhimik
0 - 1
FC Nizhny Novgorod FC Nizhny Novgorod
37'
Alaniya Vladikavkaz Alaniya Vladikavkaz
2 - 0
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
37'
Tekstilshchik Tekstilshchik
0 - 1
FK Orenburg FK Orenburg
16:00
Volgar Astrakhan Volgar Astrakhan
- : -
SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk
16:00
Irtysh Omsk Irtysh Omsk
- : -
Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk
16:00
Dinamo Bryansk Dinamo Bryansk
- : -
Chertanovo Chertanovo
16:00
Fakel Fakel
- : -
Veles Moskova Veles Moskova
16:00
Akron Togliatti Akron Togliatti
- : -
Spartak Moskova II Spartak Moskova II
18:00
Krylya Sovietov Krylya Sovietov
- : -
FK Chayka FK Chayka
18:30
Shinnik Shinnik
- : -
Baltika Baltika
19:00
Torpedo Moskova Torpedo Moskova
- : -
Krasnodar-2 Krasnodar-2
SIRBİSTAN KUPASI
38'
IMT Novi Belgrad IMT Novi Belgrad
1 - 0
Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
10'
Backa Topola Backa Topola
0 - 0
Napredak Napredak
6'
Javor Ivanjica Javor Ivanjica
0 - 0
Vozdovac Vozdovac
10'
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
0 - 0
Cukaricki Cukaricki
7'
Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica
0 - 0
Mladost Lucani Mladost Lucani
16:00
Rad Rad
- : -
Kızıl Yıldız Kızıl Yıldız
18:00
Metalac Metalac
- : -
Partizan Belgrad Partizan Belgrad
SİNGAPUR 1. LİGİ
DA
Geylang United Geylang United
0 - 0
Lion City Sailors Lion City Sailors
14:45
Albirex Niigata Singapore FC Albirex Niigata Singapore FC
- : -
Garena Young Lions Garena Young Lions
DA
Hougang United Hougang United
0 - 1
Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers
DA
Balestier Khalsa Balestier Khalsa
2 - 2
Tanjong Pagar Tanjong Pagar
ERT
Brunei DPMM Brunei DPMM
0 - 0
Albirex Niigata Singapore FC Albirex Niigata Singapore FC
SLOVAKYA 2. LİGİ
55'
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
2 - 0
Slavoj Trebisov Slavoj Trebisov
SLOVENYA 1. LİGİ
11'
Tabor Sezana Tabor Sezana
0 - 0
Domzale Domzale
19:00
NK CM Celje NK CM Celje
- : -
Maribor Maribor
ŞAMPİYONLAR LİGİ
20:55
Olympiakos Olympiakos
- : -
Manchester City Manchester City
20:55
M'gladbach M'gladbach
- : -
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
23:00
Liverpool Liverpool
- : -
Atalanta Atalanta
23:00
Bayern Münih Bayern Münih
- : -
Red Bull Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg
23:00
Marsilya Marsilya
- : -
Porto Porto
23:00
Ajax Ajax
- : -
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
23:00
Inter Inter
- : -
Real Madrid Real Madrid
23:00
Atletico Madrid Atletico Madrid
- : -
Lokomotiv Moskova Lokomotiv Moskova
ŞİLİ PRİMERA B LİGİ
MS
Deportes Santa Cruz Deportes Santa Cruz
0 - 2
Deportes Arica Deportes Arica
MS
Deportivo Nublense Deportivo Nublense
4 - 2
Rangers Rangers
16:00
Barnechea Barnechea
- : -
Magallanes Magallanes
16:30
U. San Felipe U. San Felipe
- : -
Cobreloa Cobreloa
ŞİLİ PRİMERA LİGİ
MS
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
1 - 1
Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
TFF 3. LİG
MS
Bergama Belediyespor Bergama Belediyespor
2 - 0
Kozanspor FK Kozanspor FK
TÜRKMENİSTAN 1. LİGİ
13:00
Aşgabat FK Aşgabat FK
- : -
Altyn Asyr Altyn Asyr
MS
Köpetdag Aşgabat Köpetdag Aşgabat
1 - 1
Şagadam FK Şagadam FK
13:00
Nebitchi FT Nebitchi FT
- : -
Merw Mary Merw Mary
MS
FC Energetik FC Energetik
2 - 7
Ahal FK Ahal FK
YUNANİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ 1
18:15
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis
- : -
Apollon Smyrni Apollon Smyrni
ZİRAAT TÜRKİYE KUPASI
MS
Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
2 - 0
Etimesgut Belediyespor Etimesgut Belediyespor
MS
Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor
5 - 1
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
MS
Royal Hastanesi Bandırmaspor Royal Hastanesi Bandırmaspor
0 - 1
Darıca Gençlerbirliği Darıca Gençlerbirliği
Ankara Keçiörengücü Ankara Keçiörengücü
1 - 2
Kocaelispor Kocaelispor
54'
Eskişehirspor Eskişehirspor
0 - 0
GMG Kastamonuspor GMG Kastamonuspor
14:30
Altınordu Altınordu
- : -
Çorum FK Çorum FK
53'
İstanbulspor İstanbulspor
0 - 1
Tarsus İdman Yurdu Tarsus İdman Yurdu
39'
Atakaş Hatayspor Atakaş Hatayspor
1 - 1
Karacabey Belediyespor Karacabey Belediyespor
17:00
Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK
- : -
Serik Belediyespor Serik Belediyespor
19:00
Fraport TAV Antalyaspor Fraport TAV Antalyaspor
- : -
Pendikspor Pendikspor
19:00
Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
- : -
Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor
21:00
Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor
- : -
Uşakspor A.Ş. Uşakspor A.Ş.
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Alanyaspor 8 15 20
2 Fenerbahçe 9 8 20
3 Galatasaray 9 5 17
4 Gaziantep FK 9 2 14
5 Fatih Karagümrük 9 6 13
6 Başakşehir FK 9 1 13
7 Beşiktaş 8 -1 13
8 Konyaspor 8 4 12
9 Çaykur Rizespor 8 2 12
10 Kasımpaşa 9 1 12
11 Hatayspor 7 -2 12
12 Göztepe 8 5 11
13 Yeni Malatyaspor 8 -2 11
14 Sivasspor 8 -2 9
15 Trabzonspor 9 -4 9
16 Antalyaspor 9 -5 9
17 BB Erzurumspor 8 -4 8
18 Kayserispor 8 -6 7
19 Gençlerbirliği 8 -8 5
20 Denizlispor 8 -8 5
21 MKE Ankaragücü 7 -7 2
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Altınordu 10 4 20
2 Adana Demirspor 9 11 18
3 Ankara Keçiörengücü 10 8 18
4 Tuzlaspor 9 3 18
5 İstanbulspor 9 8 17
6 Samsunspor 10 4 17
7 Giresunspor 9 1 15
8 Bursaspor 10 2 14
9 Balıkesirspor 10 -2 14
10 Altay 8 5 13
11 Akhisarspor 10 -4 13
12 Adanaspor 9 3 12
13 Ümraniyespor 10 -6 10
14 Bandırmaspor 10 -2 8
15 Boluspor 10 -4 7
16 Menemenspor 8 -6 6
17 Ankaraspor 9 -10 5
18 Eskişehirspor 10 -15 1
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Manisa FK 11 26 31
2 Samsunspor 28 53 73
3 Hekimoğlu Trabzon 10 15 21
4 24Erzincanspor 10 8 20
5 Uşak Spor 10 7 20
6 Sancaktepe FK 9 11 17
7 Sarıyer 9 5 16
8 Afjet Afyonspor 9 1 15
9 Tarsus İdman Yurdu 28 6 43
10 Amed Sportif 10 -3 15
11 Pendikspor 28 1 40
12 Kocaelispor 9 -3 14
13 Ankara Demirspor 7 8 13
14 Zonguldak Kömürspor 10 -5 9
15 Ergene Velimeşe 11 -6 9
16 1922 Konyaspor 28 -7 33
17 Çorum FK 7 -2 7
18 Kahramanmaraşspor 7 -2 7
19 Kırklarelispor 28 -16 33
20 İnegölspor 9 -6 7
21 Mamak FK 28 -4 31
22 Hacettepe Spor 10 -8 6
23 Niğde Anadolu FK 10 -13 6
24 Gümüşhanespor 10 -10 3
25 Şanlıurfaspor 10 -23 2
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Bandırmaspor 28 32 60
2 Eyüpspor 11 20 28
3 Ankara Demirspor 28 25 57
4 Turgutluspor 11 1 24
5 Van Spor 11 6 21
6 Serik Belediyespor 11 6 19
7 Tuzlaspor 28 20 53
8 Sakaryaspor 11 3 19
9 Kırklarelispor 10 6 16
10 Etimesgut Belediyespor 11 3 16
11 Karacabey Belediyespor 11 3 15
12 Uşak Spor 28 9 44
13 Kahramanmaraşspor 28 -2 41
14 Kırşehir Belediyespor 10 1 15
15 1922 Konyaspor 11 7 14
16 Ergene Velimeşe 28 9 37
17 Bodrumspor 11 2 12
18 Tarsus İdman Yurdu 10 0 12
19 Kastamonuspor 11 -6 12
20 Sivas Belediyespor 10 0 11
21 Mamak FK 10 -8 11
22 Niğde Anadolu FK 28 -24 17
23 Pendikspor 10 -1 10
24 Elazığspor 11 -4 10
25 Pazarspor 8 -5 10
26 Bayburt Özel İdare Spor 8 -4 9
27 Kardemir Karabükspor 11 -30 0
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Real Sociedad 10 17 23
2 Atletico Madrid 8 16 20
3 Villarreal 10 4 19
4 Real Madrid 9 5 17
5 Cadiz 10 -3 14
6 Granada 9 -4 14
7 Sevilla 8 3 13
8 Athletic Bilbao 9 2 12
9 Valencia 10 1 12
10 Elche 8 -1 12
11 Getafe 9 -1 12
12 Real Betis 10 -9 12
13 Barcelona 8 6 11
14 Osasuna 9 -1 11
15 Deportivo Alaves 10 -3 10
16 Eibar 10 -3 10
17 Valladolid 10 -5 9
18 Levante 9 -5 7
19 Huesca 10 -8 7
20 Celta Vigo 10 -11 7
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Bayern München 8 16 19
2 Borussia Dortmund 8 13 18
3 Bayer Leverkusen 8 7 18
4 RB Leipzig 8 11 17
5 Union Berlin 8 10 15
6 Wolfsburg 8 4 14
7 Mönchengladbach 8 0 12
8 Stuttgart 8 4 11
9 Werder Bremen 8 0 11
10 Augsburg 8 -1 11
11 Eintracht Frankfurt 8 -2 11
12 Hoffenheim 8 -1 8
13 Hertha Berlin 8 -3 7
14 Freiburg 8 -10 6
15 Mainz 05 8 -11 4
16 Arminia Bielefeld 8 -12 4
17 Köln 8 -6 3
18 Schalke 04 8 -19 3
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Tottenham 9 12 20
2 Liverpool 9 5 20
3 Chelsea 9 12 18
4 Leicester City 9 6 18
5 Southampton 9 4 17
6 Everton 9 3 16
7 Aston Villa 8 8 15
8 West Ham United 9 5 14
9 Wolverhampton 9 -1 14
10 Manchester United 8 -1 13
11 Crystal Palace 9 -1 13
12 Arsenal 9 -1 13
13 Manchester City 8 -1 12
14 Leeds United 9 -3 11
15 Newcastle United 9 -5 11
16 Brighton & Hove Albion 9 -2 9
17 Burnley 8 -8 5
18 Fulham 9 -9 4
19 West Bromwich 9 -12 3
20 Sheffield United 9 -11 1
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Milan 8 11 20
2 Sassuolo 8 11 18
3 Roma 8 8 17
4 Inter 8 7 15
5 Napoli 7 9 15
6 Atalanta 8 4 14
7 Lazio 8 0 14
8 Juventus 7 8 13
9 Hellas Verona 8 3 12
10 Sampdoria 8 -1 10
11 Cagliari 8 -3 10
12 Bologna 8 -1 9
13 Spezia 8 -4 9
14 Benevento 8 -9 9
15 Fiorentina 8 -3 8
16 Udinese 8 -4 7
17 Parma 8 -8 6
18 Torino 8 -6 5
19 Genoa 8 -9 5
20 Crotone 8 -13 2